2021/6/19

2021 S-FJ鈴鹿 Rd.3-4 エントリーリスト  鈴鹿サーキット

2021 JAF地方選手権 S-FJ鈴鹿シリーズ第3-4戦エントリーリスト
  2021 鈴鹿クラブマンレース Rd.3に併催
  2021年6月19-20日 鈴鹿サーキット


◆ S-FJ エントリー 24台 

#0 夕田 大介/大阪 MYST KK-S2/LAPS LAPS A-ONE/鈴鹿
#7 高口大将/愛知 MYST KK-S2/FTK・レヴレーシングガレージ レヴレーシングガレージ/鈴鹿
#8 岡本 大地/高知  MYST KK-S2/FTK・レヴレーシングガレージ  レヴレーシング/鈴鹿
#9 上吹越 哲也/大阪 MYST KK-S2/FTK・レヴレーシング レヴレーシングガレージ/鈴鹿
#11 三島 優輝/三重 MYST KK-S2/Rn Sports制動屋KKSU Rn-sports/鈴鹿
#15 小松  響/神奈川 MYST KK-S2/Rn-sports・OKABE・KK-SU ルーニーコーポレーション/鈴鹿
#21 太田  浩/三重 MYST KK-S2/ミスト・セキグチ・制動屋 自動車工房ミスト/鈴鹿
#24 碓井 ツヨシ/福岡 MYST KK-S 2/C.O.B-KART ミスト/AP
#33 伊藤 慎之典/福島 RD10V/テイクファースト&チャリ走!10V テイクファースト/
#38 上野 大哲/京都 MIST KK-S2/SACCESS RACING ES イーグルスポーツ/鈴鹿
#39 居附 明利/愛知 MYST KK-S2/イーグルスポーツ kks-2 イーグルスポーツ/新・Jカート
#51 岸本 尚将/大阪 MYST KK-S2/Tamayura Athle ABBEY KKSU ABBEY racing/もてぎ
#54 山田  健/静岡 RD 10V/nutecレプリRD 10V レプリ/S-FJ富士・VITA鈴鹿
#55 板倉 慎哉/愛知  MIST KK-S2/AMORE TOKYO☆表参道☆KKSU レーシングF/鈴鹿
#56 佐藤 巧望/福岡 MYST KK-S2/MYST.KK-SU.制動屋 自動車工房ミスト /鈴鹿
#59 松田 大樹/神奈川 MYST KK-S2/K-TACK MYST KK-S U 自動車工房MYST/新 筑波スポット
#61 高木 悠帆/京都 MYST KK-S2/MYST KK-SU MYST /岡山
#68 冨田 自然/香川 MYST KK-S2/MYSTKKS-U/ArugaSupport香川 自動車工房ミスト/鈴鹿
#69 鶴岡 秀磨/東京 MYST KK-S2/MYSTゼンカイレーシングKK-S-2 自動車工房ミスト/鈴鹿・岡山
#79 三瓶  旭/福島 MYST KK-S2/中日本自動車短期大学MSE科  中日本自動車短期大学/鈴鹿
#81 佐藤  樹/神奈川 MYST KK-S2/群馬トヨペット Team RiNoA ED TeamRiNoA/もてぎ 新
#86 木村 龍祐/   MYST KK-S2/せいどうやCF亜衣KK-S2 カーファクトリー亜衣/もてぎスポット EV
#87 森山 冬星/大阪 MYST KK-S2/DIXCEL☆ROYAL/MYST 自動車工房ミスト/新 Jカート
#88 八巻  渉/大阪 MYST KK-S2/中日本自動車短期大学MSE科  中日本自動車短期大学/鈴鹿

0

2021/6/19

2021 SFL 第4大会 菅生エントリーリスト  F3シリーズ

全日本スーパーフォーミュラ・ライツシリーズ 2021年 第4大会エントリーリスト
  全日本スーパーフォーミュラ選手権第4戦 菅生に併催
 2021年6月19-20日 スポーツランドSUGO



■ タイムスケジュール
6月17日 専有走行+スタート練習
  14:00 〜 16:30 専有走行+スタート練習
6月18日 専有走行
  09:00 〜 11:00 専有走行
  13 :00 〜 15:00 専有走行
6月19日 予選・第10戦 決勝
  11 :05 〜 11:35 予選
  15:50 〜  第10戦 決勝 26Laps (or 40min)
6月20日 第11 - 12 戦 決勝
  09:55 〜  第11戦 決勝 19Laps (or 30min)
  15:20 〜  第12戦 決勝 19Laps (or 30min)
   

◆ エントリーリスト 12台
ゼッケン ドライバー 車両名 EG チーム

#1 野中 誠太 Kuo カローラ中京 TOM'S 320 / TOM'S TAZ31  TOM'S/FIA F4

#2 佐藤 蓮 TODA FIGHTEX / SPIESS A41   TODA RACING/FIAF4

#3 ルッカ・アレン ALBIREX RT / TOMEI TB14F3 2020 ALBIREX RACING TEAM/SFL

#4M 今田 信宏 JMS RACING with B-MAX /SPIESSA41 B-MAX ENGINEERING /FRJ・SFL

#10 三宅 淳詞 MAX RACING 320 /SPIESS A41 ルーニースポーツ/ GT300 FIAF4

#11 M 植田 正幸 MAX RACING RN320 /SPIESS A41  ルーニースポーツ/SFL・FRJ

#30 DRAGON TEAM DRAGN B-MAX 320 /SPIESS A41  B-MAX ENGINEERING/SFL

#35 河野 駿佑 RS FINE K&N320 / TOM'S TAZ31  RS FINE/SFL・ GT300

#36 ジュリアーノ・アレジ TOM'S 320 / TOM'S TAZ31  TOM'S/FIA F2

#37 平良 響 Kuo カローラ中京 TOM'S 320 / TOM'S TAZ31  TOM'S /FIA F4

#50 名取 鉄平 Byoubugaura B-MAX Racing 320 / SPIESS A41 B-MAX RACING/SFL

#51 M 畑 享志 B-MAX ENGINEERING 320 /SPIESS A41  B-MAX ENGINEERING/AsiaF3 FIAF4



0



teacup.ブログ “AutoPage”
AutoPage最新お知らせ